SN | Names | Degree |
1 | Achinek Divine Njengwie | B.Engr. |
2 | Amabo Louis Che | B.Engr. |
3 | Anubondem Elvis | B.Engr. |
4 | Asonganyi Asaha Desmond | B.Engr. |
5 | Awah Derick Bengwa | B.Engr. |
6 | Ayuk Etta Akum | B.Engr. |
7 | Bantan Mafor Glory | B.Engr. |
8 | Bateh Mathias Agbor | B.Engr. |
9 | Biyiha Afoung Tobie Yefferson | B.Engr. |
10 | Bunji Antoinette Ringnyu | B.Engr. |
11 | Buse Jacob Doh | B.Engr. |
12 | Caleb Massalay | B.Engr. |
13 | Dacobell Tacham Nkweta | B.Engr. |
14 | Dobgima Eliasu Njigum | B.Engr. |
15 | Ebale Ngombo Wulfried | B.Engr. |
16 | Effangwa Martha Itoh | B.Engr. |
17 | Emani Kuenou Rosy Gaelle | B.Engr. |
18 | Epair Effu Emmanuel | B.Engr. |
19 | Ewane Mbonteh Bettrand | B.Engr. |
20 | Fokwa Tatepong Divine | B.Engr. |
21 | Foyet Makoudjou Helene-Aurelie | B.Engr. |
22 | Fuituh Clotilde Limnyuy | B.Engr. |
23 | Ful Stanley Ngong | B.Engr. |
24 | Gamo Nana Servais Randolph | B.Engr. |
25 | Herman Yves Chiegue Tchuinmogne | B.Engr. |
26 | Hobeh Henry Epey | B.Engr. |
27 | Kambang Derick Ekane | B.Engr. |
28 | Kang Guillaume Junior | B.Engr. |
29 | Kenyenyen Cyprian Fombo | B.Engr. |
30 | Kongnyu Derek Ndi | B.Engr. |
31 | Kuaban Godlove Suila | B.Engr. |
32 | Mafeni Mase Jimiama Mosima | B.Engr. |
33 | Mpara Faith Muwar | B.Engr. |
34 | Mumah Silatcha Blaise | B.Engr. |
35 | Nana Armelle Helena | B.Engr. |
36 | Ndimofor Ateh Rosius | B.Engr. |
37 | Ndzi David Nfor | B.Engr. |
38 | Neh Linda | B.Engr. |
39 | Ngu Leonel Tekwe | B.Engr. |
40 | Ngwa Lewis Che | B.Engr. |
41 | Njonjo Alvan Njonjo | B.Engr. |
42 | Nkeangnyi Carine Zemtsop | B.Engr. |
43 | Nkehe Bita-Tambe | B.Engr. |
44 | Nkengafac Elvis | B.Engr. |
45 | Nkum Prosper Bouh | B.Engr. |
46 | Nono Noutack Danick Joel | B.Engr. |
47 | Nwebang Nwebang Bertin | B.Engr. |
48 | Olouge Eya Ekolle | B.Engr. |
49 | Onyongho Mabel Minih | B.Engr. |
50 | Sambila Kentua Lionel | B.Engr. |
51 | Sikadi Franclin | B.Engr. |
52 | Tah Vitalis Tibi | B.Engr. |
53 | Tami Seuleu Birel Ulrik | B.Engr. |
54 | Tanko Edward Tuidjang | B.Engr. |
55 | Tanyi Junior Danny Tanyi | B.Engr. |
56 | Tchakounte Wounkep Olimpia Martyre | B.Engr. |
57 | Tchantcho Amin Tazifor Martial | B.Engr. |
58 | Tounsi Fokui Willy Stephen | B.Engr. |
59 | Wirnkar Basil Nsanyuy | B.Engr. |
60 | Wirsiy Emile Njodzefon | B.Engr. |
61 | Yondjeu Pouansi Andre Kevan | B.Engr. |
62 | Yongoua Nana Joel | B.Engr. |
63 | Zanda Jean Carol | B.Engr. |
7Jan